Golfistki zrzeszone w klubach

 

  


A  

 

B  

 

C  

 

D  

 

E  

 

F  

 

G  

 

H  

 

I  

 

J  

 

K  

 

L  

Ł 

 

M  

 

N  

 

O  

 

P  

 

R  

 

S  

 

T  

 

U  

 

W  

 

Z  

 

Ż 

 


Antoniszczak Dominika             
Aloksa-Majewska Aneta
Arendt Julia
Araszewska Małgorzata

Bader Heidi
Balcerek Urszula
Banaś Elżbieta
Banaś Kornelia
Barańska Ewa
Barzycka Barbara 
Bednarek Beata
Bednarek Urszula
Bell Beate
Bereżka Irena
Bierwagen Monika
Bilińska Danuta
Błaszczuk Maria   
Bobińska Barbara
Bobińska Katarzyna
Boczkowska Beata
Borkowska Gabriela
Borkowska Joanna
Borowiecka Anna
Brodowska Małgorzata
Buca - Nowosad Małgorzata
Buchalik Danuta 
Budzisz Halina 
Burdzy Grażyna

Cesarz Danuta
Cieślak-Marcinkowska Danuta
Czak Małgorzata
Czekierdowska Sylwia
Czerwińska Anna
Czewżyk Danuta

Danecka Katarzyna
Danecka Marzanna
Dąbrowska Dorota
Dekert Bożena
Dębek Zofia
Dolipska Iga
Dolipska-Guz Katarzyna
Duda Joanna
Duda Małgorzata
Dudzik Maria
Dyzio Agnieszka
Dziekan Anna
Dziurska Violetta

Fabianowicz Hanna
Felicka Małgorzata
Fernezy Beata
Figlak Maria
Fiszer Ewa
Fitzner Janet
Folta Marzenna
Franka Agnieszka

Gajczyk - Góra Teresa
Gajdzińska Jolanta
Gąsecka Elżbieta
Gąska-Iskra Jadwiga
Gerber Mariola
Geritz Ewa 
Gładki Janina
Gniadecka Blanka
Gniadecka Julia
Gniadecka Halina
Goli Ilona
Goli Joanna
Gornowicz Jadwiga
Gorzawska Edyta
Górska Elżbieta 
Grabarczyk Dorota
Grabiec Maria
Gradecka Dominika
Gradecka Marzena
Grahl-Madsen Magdalena
Grajkowska Ewa 
Gretner-Kowalczyk Elżbieta 
Grodzińska Paulina
Grohn Barbara
Grzesiak Monika
Guzik Olga

Hahs Elżbieta
Heinrichs Jolanta
Heinrichs Monika
Heith Beata
Hermanowska Urszula
Hoppen Doris
Horst Hanna

Irmler Heidi

Jacyna - Witt Małgorzata
Jakubiec Katarzyna
Jakubiec Lidia
Jankowska Dorota
Jarno Maria
Jasic Tajana
Jaworska Karolina
Jędraszak-Utrera Lucyna
Jucha-Matelska Martyna

Kaletka Justyna
Kałamarz Maria
Kapsa Małgorzata
Kawecka-Surowiec Elżbieta
Kazberuk Maria Jolanta
Kaźmierczyk Katarzyna
Kisielewska Mirosława
Kloss Izabela
Kobityewa Svetlana
Kołowrotna Monika
Kołtuńska Jolanta
Konieczna Anna
Konieczna Sławomira
Korzeniecka Halina
Kostrzyńska Warynia
Kowalewska Monika
Kowalska-Marrodan Marta
Kozak Ewa
Kozakiewicz - Lejderman Dorota
Kozicka Barbara
Kozłowska Grażyna
Kozłowska Renata
Kromolicka Magdalena
Królikowska Aleksandra
Krzymińska Anna
Krzystyniak Władysława Ada
Kubacki Oliwia
Kubrakiewicz Alicja
Kucharska Ewa
Kuczek-Borgieł Gabriela
Kulczykowska Renata
Kulej Zuzanna
Kusiak Małgorzata
Kwiatkowska Hanna
Kwiecińska Agnieszka
Kwiecińska Ewa

Labudda Katarzyna
Lasik Małgorzata
Laskowska Joanna
Lauga-Bieszki Hanna
Lipczyńska Małgorzata
Liszewska Katarzyna
Lutomska Ewa

Łozińska Beata Joanna
Łuczycka Alina
Łuszczewska Anna

Machura-Bańczyk Ewa
Macionga Jadwiga
Macyszyn Małgorzata
Majewska Elżbieta
Majewska Małgorzata
Majsterek Amanda
Makowicz Agnieszka
Makuch Jolanta
Malarska Maria
Malta Zenobia
Matuszek Katarzyna
Meronk Joanna
Michalik Aleksandra
Michalik Marta
Michałowska Bożena
Mida Dorota
Mierzwa Martyna
Mitera Ewa
Mitukiewicz Maria
Mokrzycka Ewa
Molenda Pilecka Ewa
Morańska Brygida
Muddemann Anja 
Myszk Blanka

Niewdana Dorota
Niewęgłowska Maria
Nam Clara
Niedzielska Anna Elżbieta
Nienartowicz Ewa

Odzimek Dorota
Olesik-Bogucka Monika

Palmi Mirella
Pałdyna Hanna

Pałucka Joanna
Panas Elżbieta
Paradysz Zofia
Pieczka Andrea
Pieczka Maria
Pieńkowska Anna
Pilch-Skupnik Magdalena
Pilch Łucja
Piskorz Anna
Poźniak Monika
Predko-Engel Agnieszka
Prentka Magdalena
Presland Iwona
Pribulka Urszula
Przybylska Helena

Raczycka Anna
Radosz Bożena
Radzyniak Bogumiła
Rasp Martina
Riemke Nina
Riemke Renate
Rome-Dzida Agata
Ruszewska Grażyna
Rydzkowska Anna
Rynkowska Anna
Ryś Grażyna

Sawicka Agnieszka
Schneider Karolina
Sekuła Iwona
Selwent Katarzyna
Siek Sylwia
Sieklucka Beata
Sienkiewicz Elżbieta
Sierakowska Monika
Skoczyńska Alicja
Skrzydlak Ewa
Skupnik Matylda
Smolarz-Wojnowska Agnieszka
Sommer Gabriele
Sowa Maria Stanisława
Sroka Iwona
Sroka Jagoda
Stawińska Monika
Stelczyk Katarzyna
Stepułajtys Beata
Stokłosa Joanna
Suchoń Małgorzata
Sułowicz Jadwiga
Surowiec Magdalena
Szafrańska Marta
Szałagan Katarzyna
Szamatowicz Bogumiła
Szczepaniak Barbara
Szcześniak Monika
Szczygieł Magdalena
Szmidt Beata
Szmidt Maria
Szmit Olga
Szner Hanna
Sztyber Katarzyna
Szukiewicz-Szarkas Izabela
Szumańska Magdalena
Szynal Ludmiła Marta
Szyszko Teresa
Śladowska Aleksandra
Śliwińska Jolanta

Tadaszak Ewa
Tanerowicz Jolanta
Targosz Dorota
Tłuściak Anna
Tochman Grażyna
Tokarz Teresa
Traczewska Beata
Trocer-Jankowska Małgorzata
Trzaskalska-Kołodziejczak Joanna
Twardzik Bogusława

Ulas Iwona

Walas Alina
Walczak Paulina
Walczak Bożena
Walkowska Barbara
Walos Grażyna
Warot Barbara
Wiatr Rhea
Wielgus Katarzyna
Wingert Ania
Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena
Wiszniowska Monika
Wiśniewska-Drobny Krystyna
Wojtera Halina
Wojtkiewicz Oksana
Wolfram Paulina
Wolschendorf-Łazowska Elżbieta
Woźniak Barbara
Woźniak Maria

Zając Blanka
Zalega Brych Natasza
Zasada Urszula
Zawadowska-Woyciechowska Dorota
Zawadzka Beata
Zimmermann Izabela
Zimniak Anna
Ziółkowska Barbara
Zmysłowska Oliwia
Zwierz Elżbieta

Żebrowska Beata
Żółtaniecka Gabriela

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turnieje
<< Czerwiec 2022 >> 
 Pn  Wt  Śr  Cz  Pt  So  N 
    1  2  3  4  5
  6  7  8  9101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930