Ranking - klasyfikacja ogólna




 Poz.  Gracz
 punkty PRG
 1  Geritz Ewa   5098
 2  Jankowska Dorota   4864
 3  Mierzwa Martyna   4759
 4  Szmidt Beata   4279
 5  Meronk Joanna
  4257
 6  Mida Dorota   4247
 7  Gradecka Marzena   3712
 8  Panas Elżbieta
  3672
 9  Brodowska  Małgorzata   3097
 10  Kozakiewicz-Lejderman  Dorota   2900
 11  Morańska Brygida   2890
 12  Kaźmierczyk  Katarzyna   2266
 13  Makuch Jolanta
  2139
 14  Szczepaniak Barbara   2088
 15  Walkowska Barbara
  1956
 16  Górska Elżbieta   1866
 17  Guzik Olga
  1434
 18  Muddemann Anna
  1370
 19  Bednarek Beata
  1272
 20  Kowalewska Monika
  1137
 21  Stepułajtys Beata
  1127
 22  Rydzkowska Wiesława
  1025
 23  Niewęgłowska Maria
  999
 24  Kozak Ewa
  970
 25  Wolschendorf-Łazowska Elżbieta   767
 26  Dąbrowska Dorota
  713
 27  Cesarz Danuta
  702
 28  Mitukiewicz Maria
  677
 29  Niewdana Dorota
  627
 30  Suchoń Małgorzata
  584
 31  Wojtkiewicz Oksana
  574
 32  Selwent Katarzyna   566
 33  Wiśniewska-Drobny Krystyna
  556
 34  Pałdyna Hanna
  513
 35  Dyzio Agnieszka   488
 36  Bobińska Barbara
  487
 37  Wiatr Rhea
  456
 38  Mokrzycka Ewa
  403
 39  Stańczak  Iza
  399
 40  Zając Blanka   396
 41  Gąsecka Elżbieta
  368
 42  Duda Ewa
  336
 43  Nam Clara
  336
 44  Czak Małgorzata
  331
 45  Nowosad Małgorzata
  324
 46  Wolska Jadwiga    
  319
 47  Wielgus Katarzyna
  318
 48  Palmi Mirella
  312
 49  Radzyniak Bogumiła
  300
 50  Krzymińska Anna
  300
 51  Bednarek Urszula
  275
 52  Vogler Natalia

  253
 53  Buchalik Danuta

  248
 54  Kołtuńska  Jolanta

  244
 55  Gretner-Kowalczyk Elżbieta

  239
 56  Piskorz Anna

  238
 57  Łuszczewska Anna
  229
 58  Jaworska Karolina

  224
 59  Zimniak Anna

  223
 60  Łozińska Beata Joanna
  208
 61  Barzycka Barbara

 
 62  Tadaszak Ewa

 
 63  Banaś Elżbieta    

 
 64  Bilińska  Danuta

 
 65  Sawicka Agnieszka

 
 66  Grabarczyk Dorota
 
 67  Folta Marzenna
 
 68  Felicka Małgorzata
 
 69  Gradecka Dominika
 
 70  Banaś Kornelia

 
 71  Tochman Grażyna

 
 72  Miękus Aleksandra

 
 73  Paradysz Zofia

 
 74  Kawecka-Surowiec Elżbieta

 75  Fitzner Janet
 
 76  Malarska Maria
 
 77  Warot Barbara

 
 78  Makowicz Agnieszka
 
 79  Wiza Jolanta
 
 80  Szmit Olga

 
 81  Trocer-Jankowska Małgorzata

 
 82  Szynal Ludmiła Marta

 
 83  Skoczyńska Alicja

 
 84  Lutomska Ewa
 
 85  Zasada Urszula


 86  Bromberkowska Henryka
 
 87  Malepszy Ewa
 
 88  Panfil-Rogińska Grażyna

 
 89  Sowa Maria Stanisława
 
 90  Kubrakiewicz Alicja

 
 91  Bereżka Irena

 
 92  Burdzy Grażyna    

 
 93  Cieślak-Marcinkowsk, Danuta

 
 94  Jakubiec Lidia

 
 95  Molenda Pilecka Ewa
 
 96  
 
 97  
 



Turnieje
<< Czerwiec 2022 >> 
 Pn  Wt  Śr  Cz  Pt  So  N 
    1  2  3  4  5
  6  7  8  9101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930